Schedule

Saturday Schedule

TIMESHOW
12:00am – 12:02amCFC Intro – Bro. Leroy Singleton
12:02am – 1:00amProphet On Call – Prophet Richard Griffin
1:00am – 1:15amNew Greater Jesus Temple Love - Apostle Dr. O.C. Donaldson
1:15am – 4:00am Gospel Music - Bro. Leroy Singleton
4:00am – 5:30amPastor’s Radio Network – Apostle Antoine Obery
5:30am – 6:00amGospel Music – Bro. Leroy Singleton
6:00am – 6:30amLife Changing Ministries – Dr. Simpson Grey
6:30am – 7:00amLifting Up Holy Hands For Jesus – Pastor Marion Watkins
7:00am – 7:15amMind Of Christ Ministries – Pastor Thomas Olgesby
7:15am - 7:30amGospel Music – Bro. Leroy Singleton
7:30am – 7:45amPromise Land Baptist Church – Rev. Chambley
7:45am - 8:00amBy Divine Purpose Christian Center – Bishop James D. Burrus
8:00am - 12:00pmPalm Gardens Holiness Church – Bishop T. Cooper
12:00pm – 1:00pmChristian Fellowship Council – Willie Saunders
1:00pm – 1:30pmGospel Music – Bishop J. D. Burrus
1:30pm - 1:45pmOil Of Joy Ministry #2 – Apostle Patricia Wiley
1:45pm – 3:00pmGospel Music – Bishop J. D. Burrus
3:00pm – 4:00pmCaribbean Gospel – DJ Pablo Pastor Tito Paul
4:00pm – 5:00pmGospel Music – The Master’s DJ – Lawrence Casper Staton
5:00pm - 5:30pmBlessed Beyond Measure Broadcast – Bishop Robert
5:30pm – 6:00pmGospel For The Youth – Minister Chill Will – William D. Banks
6:00pm – 6:30pmCalvary Temple International Assembly – Pastor Thomas Keinath
7:00pm – 8:00pmKnow What You Believe - Chris Pascal
8:00pm – 9:00pmThe Urban Prophet – Rev. Clenard Childress
9:00pm – 9:30pmExodus Healing Temple - Elder Lawrence C. Staton
9:30pm – 9:45pmKeeping It Relevant – Rev. J. Louis (1st & 3rd Saturdays)
9:30pm – 9:45pmGospel Music – The Master’s DJ (2nd & 4th & 5th Saturdays)
10:00pm – 12:00pmGospel Music – The Master’s - DJ Lawrence Casper Staton

Sunday Schedule

TIMESHOW
11:00pm – 12:00amGospel Music – Willie Saunders

Weekday Schedule

TIMESHOW
12:00am – 1:00amGospel Music – The Master’s DJ - Lawrence Casper Staton
1:00am – 2:00amThe Jesus Saves Ministries – Apostle Lonnie Stocks
2:00am – 4:00amGospel Music – DJ Pablo Pastor Tito Paul
4:00am – 5:00amKingdom Life Ministry – Pastor Peter Bonadie
5:00am – 5:15amMind Of Christ Ministries – Pastor Thomas Oglesby
5:15am – 6:00amMorning Call In Prayer Time – Pastor Tito Paul
10:00pm – 10:30pmThe Urban Prophet – Rev. Clenard Childress Jr.
10:30pm – 12:00amPower Of Praise – Pastor Tito Paul